ANIVERSARIANTES – EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL
Março 24, 2015
Escola de educação infantil e ensino fundamental
ANIVERSARIANTES – ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL II
Abril 4, 2015

ANIVERSARIANTES – ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL I

06

JANEIRO

  • João Stopassolli Fernandes – 5º A – 05/01
  • João Paulo Santos Duo – 5º A – 06/01
  • Larissa Rodrigues da Silva – 5º A – 09/01
  • Enzo Maciel Belini – 2º B – 18/01
  • Leonardo Lopes Gonçalves – 3º A – 19/01
  • Mariana Saiyuri Ikemiyashiro – 2º A – 19/01
  • Rafael Canzi Duailibi – 5º A – 19/01
  • Antonia Barbosa Terra Amaral Santos Velho – 5º B – 25/01
  • Humberto Lima Paiva – 4º B – 27/01
  • Daniel Ferraz Duarte Espósito – 5º A – 31/01
  • Pedro Miranda Domingues Dosso – 3º A – 31/01

FEVEREIRO

  • Valentina Faria Delmondes – 1º A – 04/02
  • Alice dos Anjos Ocampo – 1º A – 07/02
  • José Fernando Veiga Pereira – 1º B – 10/02
  • Bruna Medeiros Oliveira – 3º B – 12/02
  • Antonio Angelieri Netto – 3º A – 13/02
  • Sofia Fernandes Camisão Corrêa – 5º A – 13/02
  • Sophia Evangeline Portela Godoy – 2º B – 15/02
  • Gabrielli Lomba Azevedo – 1º B – 18/02
  • Arthur Tosta Cervantes – 2º B – 19/02
  • Ana Luiza Miranda Barbosa – 4º A – 20/02
  • Mariana Yoshico de Carvalho Kochi – 2º B – 22/02
  • Lívia Preter Angelis – 4º A – 24/02
  • Felipe Flores Herculano Moraes – 2º A – 25/02
  • Gabriel Rezende Portes – 4º B – 27/02
  • Eduardo Cafure Casaño – 1º A – 28/02

MARÇO

  • Letícia Sofia Hayashida Higa – 1º B – 01/03
  • André Nogueira dos Santos Lucena – 3º A – 02/03
  • Júlia Teixeira de Almeida – 3º A – 03/03
  • Isabela Soares Moreira Rezende – 4º A – 06/03
  • Isabel Mohamed Kallil Rocha – 1º B – 07/03
  • Kenzo Yudi Kochi Uechi – 3º B – 13/03
  • Maria Fernanda Paixão Venâncio – 5º B – 15/03
  • Olivia Castilho da Silva Farias – 3º A – 16/03
  • Henry Batista Moreira – 1º B – 22/03
  • Daniel Kohatsu Martins – 4º A – 25/03
  • Maria Cecília Custodio Sandim – 3º A- 26/03
  • Isabela dos Reis Soares – 3º B – 31/03
  • Pedro Paulo Bambil Nogueira – 2º B – 31/03

ABRIL

  • Maria Teresa Maran de Andrade – 3º A – 02/04
  • Giancarlo Massimo de Oliveira Zanatto – 3º A – 03/04
  • Gabrielle Kadi Figueiredo – 5º B – 04/04
  • Lucas Junqueira Sater – 3º A – 08/04
  • Marco Antonio Ramires Barbosa Guedes – 2º A – 10/04
  • Julia Maria Petry Gimenes – 1º B – 18/04
  • Murilo Feliciano Assumpção – 4º A – 18/04
  • Ana Rúbia Zavala Reatte – 4º A – 24/04
  • Pedro Debus Crespam – 1º B – 27/04
  • João Victor Barbosa Matos – 2º A – 28/04
  • Ariele Eiko Okimura Costa – 2º A – 30/04

MAIO

  • Vitor Yukio Yamazato – 5º A – 06/05
  • Kaled Genaro Cabrera – 2º B- 10/02
  • Camilie Victoria Cervantes Guimarães – 5º B – 11/05
  • Maria Eduarda Paim de Moraes – 3º B – 11/05
  • Lara Seron Rosales – 1º B – 14/05
  • Mateus Massocatto Valezzi Cavalcante – 3º B – 15/05
  • Eduardo Ottobeli Sant’Ana – 1º A – 17/05
  • Leonardo Coelho Brasiliense – 5º A – 17/05
  • Sofia Amarante Denardin – 1º B – 19/05
  • Pedro Monteiro de Lauro Silva – 3º A – 20/05
  • Georgia de Morais Pereira – 5º A – 22/05
  • Luíza Montagner Friedrich – 5º A – 23/05
  • Estela dos Reis Alves – 1º A – 26/05
  • Kenzo Kouchi – 4º B – 29/05

JUNHO

  • Maria Angélica Buainain Ferreira – 4º A – 01/06
  • Luana Stopassolli Fernandes – 4º A – 02/06
  • Guilherme Haruki Machado Hashimoto – 2º A – 05/06
  • Júlia Campos Salamene – 4º A – 05/06
  • Nicolas Joaquim Duailibi – 3º B – 06/06
  • Mariana Mura Merigui – 2º A – 12/06
  • Júlia Knippelberg Brun – 2º A – 14/06
  • Rebecca Bezerra Rezende – 2º A – 21/06
  • Giovana Arantes Silvestrini – 1º A – 23/06
  • Felipe José Costa de Luna – 2º B – 28/06

JULHO

  • Rene Raslan – 4º A – 02/07
  • Lais Franco Arakaki – 4º B – 10/07
  • Manuela do Amaral Alcântara – 4º A – 12/07
  • Eduardo Rezende Buonarott Ferreira – 2º A – 22/07
  • Andre Luiz Faraco Coelho – 5º A – 23/07
  • Helena dos Santos Wolschick – 5º A – 23/07
  • Enzo Alves Giovanoni – 1º A – 26/07
  • Isadora Paes Brito Felice – 1º B – 27/07
  • Luís Felipe Calixto Barreto – 1º A – 27/07
  • Arthur França de Jesus – 3º A – 30/07

AGOSTO

  • Pietra dos Rios Coderitch de Matos – 3º A – 01/08
  • Maria Fernanda Zanelato de Souza – 3º B – 05/08
  • Michel Ghosn Filho – 4º B – 12/08
  • Beatriz Barros Costa – 3º B – 17/08
  • Wilson Pereira de Oliveira Neto – 3º B – 17/08
  • Gabriella Marques Prence – 5º B – 20/08
  • Eduardo Antonio Bonotto Pick – 4º B – 24/08
  • Jonathan Nasser de Oliveira – 3º A – 28/08
  • Caio Henrique Miranda Pereira – 5º A – 29/08
  • Breno Nunes dos Santos – 2º A – 30/08

SETEMBRO

  • Arthur Duarte Carvalho de Souza – 2º B – 01/09
  • Rafaela Victorio Pollak – 4º A – 01/09
  • Assis França de Jesus – 5º A – 02/09
  • Lauriane Helena de Queiroz Jalal – 1º B – 02/09
  • Ana Laura Saliba Pereira Ramalho – 4º B – 03/09
  • Júlia Pache Nogueira – 3º B – 04/09
  • Ana Luiza Estrada Ribeiro – 3º A – 05/09
  • Maria Luisa Bechuate Saffar – 3º A – 05/09
  • Heloísa Nespolo Foss – 2º A – 07/09
  • Eduarda Caparroz Sanches – 2º A – 08/09
  • Isabela Alves Corrêa Esgalha – 3º A – 08/09
  • Livia Sayuri Takeuchi do Nascimento – 1º B – 08/09
  • Renan Minoru Kochi Uechi – 4º B – 08/09
  • Thiago Greffe dos Santos – 4º B – 10/09
  • Julia Gobbi Calux – 2º B – 15/09
  • Guilherme de Oliveira Candia – 5º A – 17/09
  • Naomi Inamine – 4º B – 17/09
  • Julia Schiavinato Lins – 4º B – 18/09
  • Arthur Gabriel Calixto Barreto – 4º A – 24/09
  • Beatriz Regasso Araujo – 5º A – 26/09
  • Maria Eduarda Cardoso dos Santos – 4º A – 26/09
  • Júlia Nery Miranda – 3º B – 27/09
  • Isabela Arruda Borges – 1º A – 29/09

OUTUBRO

  • Alice Sichinel da Cunha – 1º B – 01/10
  • Luma Dibo – 1º A – 01/10
  • João Frainer Fernandez – 2º B – 02/10
  • Maria Luiza Fernandes Maia – 5º B – 02/10
  • Maria Paula Bélli Barbosa – 3º A – 05/10
  • João Pedro Villela Simões – 5º A – 06/10
  • Melissa Kame Oliveira Nakao – 1º A – 08/10
  • Caio Sichinel da Cunha – 4º B – 14/10
  • Leandro Ricardo Labrea Bissaco – 1º B – 16/10
  • Maria Rita Paiva Omido – 2º A – 20/10
  • Rafaela Siufu Romanini – 5º A – 20/10
  • Isabela Siufi Hilgert – 4º A – 26/10
  • Amanda Gaviglia Garcia – 3º B – 27/10
  • Júlia Franco Arakaki – 1º B – 28/10

NOVEMBRO

  • Marcelo Louzan Campanholi – 5º A – 06/11
  • Giovana de Souza Rosa Soares – 1º B – 10/11
  • Vinícius de Moraes Barreto – 2º B – 11/11
  • Julia Esposti Miguel – 5º A – 14/11
  • Leonardo Nakasato Cação Cedron – 2º B – 20/11
  • Isaac Robaina Barella – 1º A – 23/11
  • Rafael Pardal Gonçalves Preza – 3º B – 25/11
  • Gabriela Sayuri Menon Koumegawa – 3º A – 26/11
  • Maria Clara Paiva Omido – 1º A – 28/11
  • Lívia de Oliveira Sayd Abreu – 4º B – 30/11
  • Marcio Souza Rosa dos Santos – 5º A – 30/11

DEZEMBRO  

  • Letícia Maria Barbosa Matos – 5º A – 02/12
  • Otto Salgueiro Braga de Lima – 2º A – 02/12
  • Alice Moreno de Abreu – 2º B – 03/12
  • Gustavo Adami Souza – 5º A – 09/12
  • João Guilherme Veiga Pereira – 4º B – 12/12
  • Antonio Thomé Rondon de Barros – 3º A – 16/12
  • Maria Luiza Ruivo Barbosa – 4º B – 17/12
  • Sophia Rigotti Berger – 3º A – 18/12
  • Gustavo Silva Delmondes – 2º A – 21/12
  • Alice Esteves Lucin – 2º A – 22/12
  • Gabriela La Picirelli Vieira da Cunha Fernandes – 1º B – 22/12
  • Pedro de Souza Soares da Rocha – 2º B – 22/12
  • Raphaeli Delgado Moreira – 2º B – 22/12
  • Mariana Alves Corrêa Esgalha – 1º A – 27/02
  • Sofia de Souza Patusco – 1º B – 28/12
  • Eduardo Aguni Maidana – 2º B – 29/12